Kanada / USA,
(2008–2009), 9 h 12 min
(Minutáž: 41–44 min)
Epizody(13)
-
Scorpio (S01E01)
-
First in Line (S01E02)
-
The Element of Surprise (S01E03)
-
Asking for Flowers (S01E04)
-
Who's George? (S01E05)
-
Attention Shoppers (S01E06)
-
He Knows His Brother (S01E07)
-
Never Kissed a Girl (S01E08)
-
Planets Aligned (S01E09)
-
Eagle Two (S01E10)
-
Backwards Day (S01E11)
-
Haunting the Barn (S01E12)
-
Between Heartbeats (S01E13)
Hrají
Hugh Dillon
Kanada
Nejlepší seriály:
Městečko Twin Peaks (1990) (seriál)
Zločin (2011) (seriál)
Yellowstone (2018) (seriál)
Amy Jo Johnson
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
Všichni starostovi muži (1996) (seriál)
Flashpoint (2008) (seriál)
Pohotovost (1994) (seriál)
David Paetkau
Kanada
Nejlepší seriály:
Dexter (2006) (seriál)
Lovci duchů (2005) (seriál)
Uneseni (2002) (seriál)
Enrico Colantoni
Kanada
Sergio Di Zio
Kanada
Nejlepší seriály:
Dámský gambit (2020) (seriál)
Kravaťáci (2011) (seriál)
Flashpoint (2008) (seriál)
Michael Cram
Kanada
Nejlepší seriály:
Queer as Folk (2000) (seriál)
Prváci (1993) (seriál)
Akta X (1993) (seriál)
Mark Taylor
Kanada
Nejlepší seriály:
Umbrella Academy (2019) (seriál)
Flashpoint (2008) (seriál)
Skutečná dobrodružství Jonnyho Questa (1996) (seriál)
Pascale Hutton
Kanada
Nejlepší seriály:
Lovci duchů (2005) (seriál)
Hranice nemožného (2008) (seriál)
Mrtví jako já (2003) (seriál)
Lisa Marcos
Kanada
Nejlepší seriály:
Zelenáč (2018) (seriál)
Wonderfalls (2004) (seriál)
Sběratelé kostí (2005) (seriál)
Janaya Stephens
Kanada
Nejlepší seriály:
Kravaťáci (2011) (seriál)
Dobrodružná kriminalistika (1997) (seriál)
Flashpoint (2008) (seriál)
Bill MacDonald
Nejlepší seriály:
Traders (1996) (seriál)
Detektiv Nero Wolfe (2000) (seriál)
Alfred Hitchcock uvádí (1985) (seriál)
Gabriel Hogan
Kanada
Nejlepší seriály:
Hvězdy týmu (2003) (seriál)
Traders (1996) (seriál)
Vlčí mládě (2011) (seriál)
Philip Akin
Jamajka
Nejlepší seriály:
Traders (1996) (seriál)
Queer as Folk (2000) (seriál)
Expanze (2015) (seriál)
Matt Gordon
Kanada
Nejlepší seriály:
American Gothic (2016) (seriál)
Wonderfalls (2004) (seriál)
Flashpoint (2008) (seriál)
Carlos Gonzalez-Vio
Nejlepší seriály:
Expanze (2015) (seriál)
Souputníci (2023) (seriál)
Orphan Black (2013) (seriál)
Tom Barnett
Nejlepší seriály:
Kravaťáci (2011) (seriál)
Queer as Folk (2000) (seriál)
Orphan Black (2013) (seriál)
Dragana Varagič
Jugoslávie
Nejlepší seriály:
Flashpoint (2008) (seriál)
Jordan Todosey
Kanada
Nejlepší seriály:
Flashpoint (2008) (seriál)
Případy detektiva Murdocha (2008) (seriál)
Nemocnice Hope (2012) (seriál)
Ricardo Betancourt
Nejlepší seriály:
Expanze (2015) (seriál)
Flashpoint (2008) (seriál)
Podstata strachu (2008) (seriál)
Henry Czerny
Kanada
Nejlepší seriály:
Ostré předměty (2018) (seriál)
Flashpoint (2008) (seriál)
Pomsta (2011) (seriál) - herec, a.z.