Scénář:
Pavel Křemen, Jan Mudra, Tomáš Hanák, Petr Slavík, Markéta Dobiášová, Alena Činčerová (více)Hudba:
Ladislav FaktorHrají:
Pavel Bobek, Petr Nárožný, Zuzana Burešová, Petra Němcová, Tereza Maxová, Karel Vejřík, Petr Slavík, Alena Mihulová, Vilma Cibulková, Viktor Polesný, Jiřina Jirásková, Stanislav Fišer (více)Epizody(41)
-
13. komnata Pavla Bobka (S02E01)
-
13. komnata Petry Němcové (S02E02)
-
13. komnata Aleny Mihulové (S02E03)
-
13. komnata Stanislava Fišera (S02E04)
-
13. komnata Liběny Hlinkové (S02E05)
-
13. komnata Heleny Štáchové (S02E06)
-
13. komnata Romana Skamene (S02E07)
-
13. komnata Václava Neckáře (S02E08)
-
13. komnata Petra Jandy (S02E09)
-
13. komnata Remigia Machury (S02E10)
-
13. komnata Dušana Kleina (S02E11)
-
13. komnata Jany Kopecké (S02E12)
-
13. komnata Lenky Kořínkové (S02E13)
-
13. komnata Jožo Ráže (S02E14)
-
13. komnata Karla Weinlicha (S02E15)
-
13. komnata Tomáše Hanáka (S02E16)
-
13. komnata Luďka Soboty (S02E17)
-
13. komnata Ivana Martina Jirouse (S02E18)
-
13. komnata Ireny Obermannové (S02E19)
-
13. komnata Ladi Kerndla (S02E20)
-
13. komnata Michaely Kudláčkové (S02E21)
-
13. komnata Jitky Zelenkové (S02E22)
-
13. komnata Tomáše Halíka (S02E23)
-
13. komnata Martina Zounara (S02E24)
-
13. komnata Wabiho Daňka (S02E25)
-
13. komnata Pavly Sudové (S02E26)
-
13. komnata Báry Basikové (S02E27)
-
13. komnata Yvonne Přenosilové (S02E28)
-
13. komnata Daniely Filipiové (S02E29)
-
13. komnata Jana Přeučila (S02E30)
Hrají
Karel Štědrý
Československo
Nejlepší seriály:
Píseň pro Rudolfa III. (1967) (seriál)
Uctivá poklona, pane Kohn (1992) (seriál)
Ivan Douda
Protektorát Čechy a Morava
Nejlepší seriály:
Neviditelní (2014) (seriál)
Dobrá čtvrť (2005) (seriál)
Luděk Sobota
Protektorát Čechy a Morava
Nejlepší seriály:
Česká soda (1993) (seriál)
Čtvrtníček, Šteindler a Vávra (1998) (seriál)
Okresní přebor (2010) (seriál)
Marta Kubišová
Protektorát Čechy a Morava
Nejlepší seriály:
Píseň pro Rudolfa III. (1967) (seriál)
Vyprávěj (2009) (seriál) - a.z.
Stíny včerejška (1991) (seriál)
Helena Vondráčková
Československo
Nejlepší seriály:
Píseň pro Rudolfa III. (1967) (seriál)
Comeback (2008) (seriál)
Susedia (2006) (seriál)
Václav Neckář
Protektorát Čechy a Morava
Nejlepší seriály:
Píseň pro Rudolfa III. (1967) (seriál)
Až po uši (2014) (seriál)
Německé pohádky (1973) (seriál)
Zdeněk Rytíř
Protektorát Čechy a Morava
Nejlepší seriály:
Dynastie Nováků (1982) (seriál)
Jan Antonín Pacák
Protektorát Čechy a Morava
Jan Neckář
Československo
Nejlepší seriály:
Až po uši (2014) (seriál)
Pavel Chrastina
Protektorát Čechy a Morava
Marta Jandová
Československo
Nejlepší seriály:
Gympl s (r)učením omezeným (2012) (seriál)
Ordinace v růžové zahradě (2005) (seriál)
Doktoři z Počátků (2013) (seriál)
Petr Janda
Protektorát Čechy a Morava
Nejlepší seriály:
Bylo nás šest (1986) (seriál)
Horákovi (2006) (seriál)
V.I.P. vraždy (2016) (seriál)
Aleš Brichta
Československo
Nejlepší seriály:
Soukromé pasti (2008) (seriál)
Pavel Kříž
Československo
Nejlepší seriály:
Červený Bedrník (1999) (seriál)
Labyrint (2015) (seriál)
Ztracená brána (2012) (seriál)
Dušan Klein
Slovenský stát
Nejlepší seriály:
3 plus 1 s Miroslavem Donutilem (2004) (seriál)
Hříchy pro pátera Knoxe (1992) (seriál) - herec, průvodce
Trapasy (2007) (seriál)
Aleš Cibulka
Československo
Nejlepší seriály:
Zdivočelá země (1997) (seriál)
3 plus 1 s Miroslavem Donutilem (2004) (seriál)
Dobrá čtvrť (2005) (seriál)
Juraj Herz
Československo
Nejlepší seriály:
Gagman (1987) (seriál)
Fantom operety (1970) (seriál)
Petr Šmolka
Československo