Kamera:
Michel HugoHudba:
Johnny PateHrají:
Richard Roundtree, David Hedison, Melissa Sue Anderson, Vito Scotti, Percy Rodrigues, George Maharis, Cathy Lee Crosby, Howard Duff, Tony Curtis, Barbara Babcock, Paul Burke, Max Gail, Val Avery (více)Hrají
Gil Perkins
Austrálie
Nejlepší seriály:
Wanted: Dead or Alive (1958) (seriál)
Rawhide (1959) (seriál)
Agent Smart (1965) (seriál)
Bill Walker
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (seriál)
Longstreet (1971) (seriál)
Zadáno pro Alfreda Hitchcocka (1962) (seriál)
Stephen Coit
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
Marcus Welby, M.D. (1969) (seriál)
Maverick (1957) (seriál)
Owen Marshall: Counselor at Law (1971) (seriál)
Edward Colmans
Velká Británie
Nejlepší seriály:
Marcus Welby, M.D. (1969) (seriál)
Rawhide (1959) (seriál)
Agent Smart (1965) (seriál)
Frank Marth
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
M*A*S*H (1972) (seriál)
The Name of the Game (1968) (seriál)
The Fall Guy (1981) (seriál)
Henry Beckman
Kanada
Nejlepší seriály:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (seriál)
The Munsters (1964) (seriál)
Marcus Welby, M.D. (1969) (seriál)
Timothy Scott
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
Longstreet (1971) (seriál)
Kořeny: Další pokolení (1979) (seriál)
The Green Hornet (1966) (seriál)
Greg Mullavey
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
M*A*S*H (1972) (seriál)
The Fall Guy (1981) (seriál)
Marcus Welby, M.D. (1969) (seriál)
Don Knight
Velká Británie
Nejlepší seriály:
Hogan's Heroes (1965) (seriál)
Mission: Impossible (1966) (seriál)
Bewitched (1964) (seriál)
Robert Phillips
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
The Fall Guy (1981) (seriál)
Rawhide (1959) (seriál)
Mission: Impossible (1966) (seriál)
Rafael Campos
Dominikánská republika
Nejlepší seriály:
Wanted: Dead or Alive (1958) (seriál)
Longstreet (1971) (seriál)
The Name of the Game (1968) (seriál)
Sheldon Allman
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (seriál)
Maverick (1957) (seriál)
I Dream of Jeannie (1965) (seriál)
Albert Popwell
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
The Name of the Game (1968) (seriál)
Kořeny: Další pokolení (1979) (seriál)
Alfred Hitchcock uvádí (1985) (seriál)
John Garwood
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
Mission: Impossible (1966) (seriál)
Bewitched (1964) (seriál)
Wonder Woman (1975) (seriál)
Anthony Geary
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
Marcus Welby, M.D. (1969) (seriál)
The Six Million Dollar Man (1974) (seriál)
V ulicích San Francisca (1972) (seriál)
Candice Rialson
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
Fantasy Island (1977) (seriál)
Richard Lawson
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
Mrtví jako já (2003) (seriál)
Chirurgové (2005) (seriál)
V ulicích San Francisca (1972) (seriál)
Thelma Pelish
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
The Incredible Hulk (1977) (seriál)
Jeanne Sorel
Egypt
Nejlepší seriály:
Bewitched (1964) (seriál)
Judy Pace
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
Bewitched (1964) (seriál)
I Dream of Jeannie (1965) (seriál)
Kung Fu (1972) (seriál)