Režie:
John McPherson, Vern Gillum, Aaron Lipstadt, David Livingston, Charlie Picerni, Don Kurt (více)Scénář:
Christopher Crowe, Stephen Beck, Harry Cason, Evan Katz, Tom Ropelewski, James Crocker (více)Hudba:
Scott GilmanHrají:
Jonathan LaPaglia, Don Franklin, Justina Vail, Nick Searcy, Alan Scarfe, John Marzilli, Katherine Cannon, Norman Lloyd, Sam Whipple, Bridget White, Endre Hules, Carl Ciarfalio, Jerome Butler (více)Epizody(21)
-
Pilot: Part 1 (S01E01)
-
Pilot: Part 2 (S01E02)
-
The Gettysburg Virus (S01E03)
-
Come Again? (S01E04)
-
Vows (S01E05)
-
Doppleganger: Part 1 (S01E06)
-
Doppleganger: Part 2 (S01E07)
-
Shadow Play (S01E08)
-
As Time Goes By (S01E09)
-
Sleepers (S01E10)
-
HAARP Attack (S01E11)
-
Last Card Up (S01E12)
-
Last Breath (S01E13)
-
Parkergeist (S01E14)
-
Daddy's Girl (S01E15)
-
There's Something About Olga (S01E16)
-
A Dish Best Served Cold (S01E17)
-
Vegas Heist (S01E18)
-
EBE's (S01E19)
-
Walter (S01E20)
-
Lifeboat (S01E21)
Hrají
Nicolas Surovy
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
Akta X (1993) (seriál)
Dobrodružství Brisco Countyho Jr. (1993) (seriál)
Deadwood (2004) (seriál)
James Morrison
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
Městečko Twin Peaks (1990) (seriál)
Kravaťáci (2011) (seriál)
Odpočívej v pokoji (2001) (seriál)
Reggie Lee
Filipíny
Nejlepší seriály:
Brooklyn 99 (2013) (seriál)
The Ellen Show (2001) (seriál)
Útěk z vězení (2005) (seriál)
Stoney Westmoreland
Nejlepší seriály:
Perníkový táta (2008) (seriál)
Volejte Saulovi (2015) (seriál)
Strážce pořádku (2010) (seriál)
Ravil Isjanov
Sovětský svaz
Nejlepší seriály:
Útěk z vězení (2005) (seriál)
Takoví normální Američané (2013) (seriál)
Hranice nemožného (2008) (seriál)
Ned Romero
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
The Munsters (1964) (seriál)
Zapadákov (1990) (seriál)
Všichni starostovi muži (1996) (seriál)
Lowell Raven
Nejlepší seriály:
Sedm dní (1998) (seriál)
Soon-Tek Oh
Jižní Korea
Nejlepší seriály:
M*A*S*H (1972) (seriál)
Život s Louiem (1995) (seriál)
Marco Polo (1982) (seriál)
Wade Williams
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
Avatar: Legenda o Aangovi (2005) (seriál)
Odpočívej v pokoji (2001) (seriál)
Legenda Korry (2012) (seriál)
Tucker Smallwood
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
Přátelé (1994) (seriál)
Taková moderní rodinka (2009) (seriál)
Akta X (1993) (seriál)
Lillian Lehman
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
Alfred Hitchcock uvádí (1985) (seriál)
Býk (2000) (seriál)
Odložené případy (2003) (seriál)
Mark Daniel Cade
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
Přátelé (1994) (seriál)
Star Trek: Vesmírná loď Voyager (1995) (seriál)
Show Jerryho Seinfelda (1989) (seriál)
Teddy Lane Jr.
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
Dexter (2006) (seriál)
Dr. House (2004) (seriál)
Policejní odznak (2002) (seriál)
Pat Skelton
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
Letka černých ovcí (1976) (seriál)
Sedm dní (1998) (seriál)
All My Children (1970) (seriál)
Ben Murphy
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
The Name of the Game (1968) (seriál)
Marcus Welby, M.D. (1969) (seriál)
Vichry války (1983) (seriál)
Tim Griffin
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
Temný případ (2014) (seriál)
Vražedná práva (2014) (seriál)
Chirurgové (2005) (seriál)
Alton Butler
Nejlepší seriály:
Krok za krokem (1991) (seriál)
Sedm dní (1998) (seriál)
Chameleon (1996) (seriál)
Craig Wasson
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
M*A*S*H (1972) (seriál)
Příběhy z temnot (1983) (seriál)
Advokáti (1997) (seriál)
Michael Harris
Nejlepší seriály:
Star Trek: Nová generace (1987) (seriál)
Pohotovost (1994) (seriál)
Příběhy ze záhrobí (1989) (seriál)
Jessalyn Gilsig
Kanada
Nejlepší seriály:
Vikingové (2013) (seriál)
1923 (2022) (seriál)
Světla páteční noci (2006) (seriál)