Tvůrci:
Bruce GellerHrají:
Greg Morris, Angus Duncan, Gary Pagett, Marco Lopez, Leoda Richards, Joe Pine, Robert Hitchcock, Sig Frohlich, Alan Marston, Max Kleven, Dal Jenkins, Ray Martel (více)Epizody(25)
-
The Heir Apparent (S03E01)
-
The Contender: Part 1 (S03E02)
-
The Contender: Part 2 (S03E03)
-
The Mercenaries (S03E04)
-
The Execution (S03E05)
-
The Cardinal (S03E06)
-
The Elixir (S03E07)
-
The Diplomat (S03E08)
-
The Play (S03E09)
-
The Bargain (S03E10)
-
The Freeze (S03E11)
-
The Exchange (S03E12)
-
The Mind of Stefan Miklos (S03E13)
-
The Test Case (S03E14)
-
The System (S03E15)
-
The Glass Cage (S03E16)
-
Doomsday (S03E17)
-
Live Bait (S03E18)
-
The Bunker: Part 1 (S03E19)
-
The Bunker: Part 2 (S03E20)
-
Nitro (S03E21)
-
Nicole (S03E22)
-
The Vault (S03E23)
-
Illusion (S03E24)
-
The Interrogator (S03E25)
Hrají
Jack Tornek
Bělorusko
Nejlepší seriály:
Wanted: Dead or Alive (1958) (seriál)
Rawhide (1959) (seriál)
Agent Smart (1965) (seriál)
Fernando Lamas
Argentina
Nejlepší seriály:
The Name of the Game (1968) (seriál)
Mission: Impossible (1966) (seriál)
How the West Was Won (1976) (seriál)
Alfred Ryder
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
The Name of the Game (1968) (seriál)
Zadáno pro Alfreda Hitchcocka (1962) (seriál)
Mission: Impossible (1966) (seriál)
Lee Grant
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
Mission: Impossible (1966) (seriál)
Uprchlík (1963) (seriál)
Mussolini: The Untold Story (1985) (seriál)
Sid Haig
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
The Fall Guy (1981) (seriál)
Agent Smart (1965) (seriál)
Mission: Impossible (1966) (seriál)
Donald Randolph
Jihoafrická republika
Nejlepší seriály:
Mission: Impossible (1966) (seriál)
Disneyland (1954) (seriál)
Gunsmoke (1955) (seriál)
Russ Conway
Kanada
Nejlepší seriály:
Wanted: Dead or Alive (1958) (seriál)
Zadáno pro Alfreda Hitchcocka (1962) (seriál)
The Munsters (1964) (seriál)
Harry Basch
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
Agent Smart (1965) (seriál)
Mission: Impossible (1966) (seriál)
Kriminální oddělení (1973) (seriál)
Larry Barton
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (seriál)
Marcus Welby, M.D. (1969) (seriál)
Rawhide (1959) (seriál)
Paul Bradley
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (seriál)
Zadáno pro Alfreda Hitchcocka (1962) (seriál)
The Munsters (1964) (seriál)
Daniel Elam
Nejlepší seriály:
Mission: Impossible (1966) (seriál)
Batman (1966) (seriál)
Kojak (1973) (seriál)
James Gonzalez
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (seriál)
The Dick Van Dyke Show (1961) (seriál)
Maverick (1957) (seriál)
Jose Portugal
Mexiko
Nejlepší seriály:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (seriál)
Wanted: Dead or Alive (1958) (seriál)
Mission: Impossible (1966) (seriál)
John Colicos
Kanada
Nejlepší seriály:
Longstreet (1971) (seriál)
The Name of the Game (1968) (seriál)
Mission: Impossible (1966) (seriál)
Michael Tolan
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
Mission: Impossible (1966) (seriál)
The Outer Limits (1963) (seriál)
Owen Marshall: Counselor at Law (1971) (seriál)
John McLiam
Kanada
Nejlepší seriály:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (seriál)
M*A*S*H (1972) (seriál)
Longstreet (1971) (seriál)
Barry Atwater
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (seriál)
The Name of the Game (1968) (seriál)
Zadáno pro Alfreda Hitchcocka (1962) (seriál)
Charles Maxwell
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (seriál)
Rawhide (1959) (seriál)
Maverick (1957) (seriál)
Jason Wingreen
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (seriál)
Wanted: Dead or Alive (1958) (seriál)
The Name of the Game (1968) (seriál)
Clete Roberts
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
M*A*S*H (1972) (seriál)
V (1984) (seriál)
Mission: Impossible (1966) (seriál)