Epizody(22)
-
The End Game (S01E01)
-
The Beautiful Die Young (S01E02)
-
Warning: All Wives (S01E03)
-
Seven Eleven (S01E04)
-
Anatomy of Two Rapes (S01E05)
-
It's Only a Game (S01E06)
-
Fish (S01E07)
-
Flowers of Evil (S01E08)
-
The Stalking of Joey Marr (S01E09)
-
Requiem for Bored Wives (S01E10)
-
Smack (S01E11)
-
The Cradle Robbers (S01E12)
-
Shoefly (S01E13)
-
Target Black (S01E14)
-
Sidewinder (S01E15)
-
Blast (S01E16)
-
No Place to Hide (S01E17)
-
Nothing Left to Lose (S01E18)
-
The Company (S01E19)
-
Ice (S01E20)
-
Bloody Nose (S01E21)
-
The Loner (S01E22)
Hrají
Jim Malinda
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
Mission: Impossible (1966) (seriál)
The Six Million Dollar Man (1974) (seriál)
V ulicích San Francisca (1972) (seriál)
Mary McCusker
Nejlepší seriály:
Still Game (2002) (seriál)
Star Trek: Nová generace (1987) (seriál)
Cesta do nebe (1984) (seriál)
Patty Duke
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
Marcus Welby, M.D. (1969) (seriál)
Frasier (1993) (seriál)
Night Gallery (1969) (seriál)
Kathleen Lloyd
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
Marcus Welby, M.D. (1969) (seriál)
Odložené případy (2003) (seriál)
Babylon 5 (1993) (seriál)
John Astin
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
Kocour Felix (1995) (seriál)
The Twilight Zone (1959) (seriál)
Marcus Welby, M.D. (1969) (seriál)
Patricia Barry
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (seriál)
Zadáno pro Alfreda Hitchcocka (1962) (seriál)
Rawhide (1959) (seriál)
Brad Savage
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
Marcus Welby, M.D. (1969) (seriál)
Mork & Mindy (1978) (seriál)
Owen Marshall: Counselor at Law (1971) (seriál)
Charlie Picerni
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
Longstreet (1971) (seriál)
The Name of the Game (1968) (seriál)
Mission: Impossible (1966) (seriál)
Barbara Collentine
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
V ulicích San Francisca (1972) (seriál)
Kriminální oddělení (1973) (seriál)
Domeček na prérii (1974) (seriál)
Bruce Gordon
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
The Fall Guy (1981) (seriál)
Agent Smart (1965) (seriál)
Maverick (1957) (seriál)
Naomi Stevens
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (seriál)
Zadáno pro Alfreda Hitchcocka (1962) (seriál)
Rawhide (1959) (seriál)
Davis Roberts
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
The Name of the Game (1968) (seriál)
Kořeny (1977) (seriál)
Mission: Impossible (1966) (seriál)
Victor Sen Yung
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
Agent Smart (1965) (seriál)
How the West Was Won (1976) (seriál)
Night Gallery (1969) (seriál)
Ben Frommer
Polsko
Nejlepší seriály:
The Fall Guy (1981) (seriál)
Marcus Welby, M.D. (1969) (seriál)
The Bugs Bunny and Tweety Show (1986) (seriál)
Lee Paul
Nejlepší seriály:
The Fall Guy (1981) (seriál)
Mission: Impossible (1966) (seriál)
Wonder Woman (1975) (seriál)
Joseph Bernard
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (seriál)
Agent Smart (1965) (seriál)
Mission: Impossible (1966) (seriál)
Natalie Core
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
Bewitched (1964) (seriál)
Kriminální oddělení (1973) (seriál)
Diff'rent Strokes (1978) (seriál)
Kaz Garas
Sovětský svaz
Nejlepší seriály:
Marcus Welby, M.D. (1969) (seriál)
Wonder Woman (1975) (seriál)
Pohotovost (1994) (seriál)
Frank DeKova
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
Rawhide (1959) (seriál)
Maverick (1957) (seriál)
Alfred Hitchcock uvádí (1955) (seriál)
Rick Jason
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
Rawhide (1959) (seriál)
Alfred Hitchcock uvádí (1955) (seriál)
Wonder Woman (1975) (seriál)