Kamera:
Gert AndersenHrají:
Mike Connors, Gail Fisher, Ward Wood, Ron Nyman, Robert Reed, Charlie Picerni, Todd Mason, Mark Stewart, Michael Masters, Paul Mantee, Dane Clark, Read Morgan (více)Epizody(24)
-
A Ticket to the Eclipse (S04E01)
-
One for the Lady (S04E02)
-
Time Out of Mind (S04E03)
-
Figures in a Landscape (S04E04)
-
The Mouse That Died (S04E05)
-
The Lost Art of Dying (S04E06)
-
The Other Game in Town (S04E07)
-
The World Between (S04E08)
-
Sunburst (S04E09)
-
To Cage a Seagull (S04E10)
-
Bang, Bang, You're Dead (S04E11)
-
Déjà vu (S04E12)
-
Duet for Three (S04E13)
-
Round Trip to Nowhere (S04E14)
-
What Happened to Sunday? (S04E15)
-
The Judas Touch (S04E16)
-
With Intent to Kill (S04E17)
-
The Crime That Wasn't (S04E18)
-
A Gathering of Ghosts (S04E19)
-
A Day Filled with Shadows (S04E20)
-
Voice in the Dark (S04E21)
-
The Color of Murder (S04E22)
-
Shadow Play (S04E23)
-
Overkill (S04E24)
Hrají
Mike Connors
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
Maverick (1957) (seriál)
Alfred Hitchcock uvádí (1985) (seriál)
Dva a půl chlapa (2003) (seriál)
Gail Fisher
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
Hotel (1983) (seriál)
Fantasy Island (1977) (seriál)
Knight Rider (1982) (seriál)
Ward Wood
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (seriál)
Agent Smart (1965) (seriál)
Alfred Hitchcock uvádí (1955) (seriál)
Ron Nyman
Velká Británie
Nejlepší seriály:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (seriál)
I Love Lucy (1951) (seriál)
Agent Smart (1965) (seriál)
Robert Reed
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
Kořeny (1977) (seriál)
Mission: Impossible (1966) (seriál)
Wonder Woman (1975) (seriál)
Charlie Picerni
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
Longstreet (1971) (seriál)
The Name of the Game (1968) (seriál)
Mission: Impossible (1966) (seriál)
Todd Mason
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
Na zdraví (1982) (seriál)
Právo v Los Angeles (1986) (seriál)
Hart a Hartová (1979) (seriál)
Michael Masters
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
Mission: Impossible (1966) (seriál)
The Six Million Dollar Man (1974) (seriál)
Columbo (1971) (seriál)
Paul Mantee
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
Longstreet (1971) (seriál)
The Name of the Game (1968) (seriál)
The Fall Guy (1981) (seriál)
Dane Clark
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
Producers' Showcase (1954) (seriál)
The Twilight Zone (1959) (seriál)
The Name of the Game (1968) (seriál)
Read Morgan
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (seriál)
Zadáno pro Alfreda Hitchcocka (1962) (seriál)
How the West Was Won (1976) (seriál)
John Wheeler
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
The Golden Girls (1985) (seriál)
Mission: Impossible (1966) (seriál)
Krok za krokem (1991) (seriál)
Adele Yoshioka
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
Anna and the King (1972) (seriál)
Kung Fu (1972) (seriál)
Don McGovern
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
Kojak (1973) (seriál)
Darren McGavin
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
Zadáno pro Alfreda Hitchcocka (1962) (seriál)
Akta X (1993) (seriál)
Mission: Impossible (1966) (seriál)
Glenn R. Wilder
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
The Green Hornet (1966) (seriál)
Mission: Impossible (1966) (seriál)
Centennial (1978) (seriál)
Guy Way
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
The Man from U.N.C.L.E. (1964) (seriál)
Batman (1966) (seriál)
Kojak (1973) (seriál)
James Sikking
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
M*A*S*H (1972) (seriál)
The Name of the Game (1968) (seriál)
Bratrstvo růže (1989) (seriál)
Jack Carter
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
Justice League Unlimited (2004) (seriál)
Odbor městské zeleně (2009) (seriál)
Hříšníci (2011) (seriál)