Epizody(23)
-
The Boy Who Predicted Earthquakes / Miss Lovecraft Sent Me / The Hand of Borgus Weems / Phantom of What Opera? (S02E01)
-
Death in the Family / The Merciful / Class of '99 / Witches' Feast (S02E02)
-
Since Aunt Ada Came to Stay / With Apologies to Mr. Hyde / The Flip-Side of Satan (S02E03)
-
A Fear of Spiders / Junior / Marmalade Wine / The Academy (S02E04)
-
The Phantom Farmhouse / Silent Snow, Secret Snow (S02E05)
-
A Question of Fear / The Devil Is Not Mocked (S02E06)
-
Midnight Never Ends / Brenda (S02E07)
-
The Diary / A Matter of Semantics / Big Surprise / Professor Peabody's Last Lecture (S02E08)
-
House - With Ghost / A Midnight Visit to the Neighborhood Blood Bank / Dr. Stringfellow's Rejuvenator / Hell's Bells (S02E09)
-
The Dark Boy / Keep in Touch - We'll Think of Something (S02E10)
-
Pickman's Model / The Dear Departed / An Act of Chivalry (S02E11)
-
Cool Air / Camera Obscura / Quoth the Raven (S02E12)
-
The Messiah on Mott Street / The Painted Mirror (S02E13)
-
The Different Ones / Tell David... / Logoda's Heads (S02E14)
-
Green Fingers / The Funeral / The Tune in Dan's Cafe (S02E15)
-
Lindemann's Catch / A Feast of Blood / The Late Mr. Peddington (S02E16)
-
The Miracle at Camafeo / The Ghost of Sorworth Place (S02E17)
-
The Waiting Room / Last Rites for a Dead Druid (S02E18)
-
Deliveries in the Rear / Stop Killing Me / Dead Weight (S02E19)
-
I'll Never Leave You - Ever / There Aren't Any More MacBanes (S02E20)
-
The Sins of the Fathers / You Can't Get Help Like That Anymore (S02E21)
-
The Caterpillar / Little Girl Lost (S02E22)
-
Satisfaction Guaranteed (S02E23)
Hrají
Desi Arnaz Jr.
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
I Love Lucy (1951) (seriál)
Night Gallery (1969) (seriál)
V ulicích San Francisca (1972) (seriál)
Imogene Coca
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
Producers' Showcase (1954) (seriál)
Bewitched (1964) (seriál)
Night Gallery (1969) (seriál)
King Donovan
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
Wanted: Dead or Alive (1958) (seriál)
Rawhide (1959) (seriál)
Maverick (1957) (seriál)
Vincent Price
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
M*A*S*H (1972) (seriál) - a.z.
Columbo (1971) (seriál)
Night Gallery (1969) (seriál)
Brandon De Wilde
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
Night Gallery (1969) (seriál)
Noam Pitlik
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
Agent Smart (1965) (seriál)
Hogan's Heroes (1965) (seriál)
Myši z Bílého domu (1992) (seriál)
James Sikking
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
M*A*S*H (1972) (seriál)
The Name of the Game (1968) (seriál)
Bratrstvo růže (1989) (seriál)
William Elliott
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
Night Gallery (1969) (seriál)
Kriminální oddělení (1973) (seriál)
Randolph Mantooth
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
The Fall Guy (1981) (seriál)
Marcus Welby, M.D. (1969) (seriál)
Zákon gangu (2008) (seriál)
Hilly Hicks
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
M*A*S*H (1972) (seriál)
Kořeny (1977) (seriál)
Marcus Welby, M.D. (1969) (seriál)
Richard Doyle
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
M*A*S*H (1972) (seriál)
Batman (1992) (seriál)
Život s Louiem (1995) (seriál)
Hunter von Leer
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
Quantum Leap (1989) (seriál)
Night Gallery (1969) (seriál)
The Dukes of Hazzard (1979) (seriál)
Lenore Kasdorf
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
Každý den v akci (1996) (seriál)
The Six Million Dollar Man (1974) (seriál)
Columbo (1971) (seriál)
Ruth Buzzi
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
Rychlá rota (1989) (seriál)
Šmoulové (1981) (seriál)
Night Gallery (1969) (seriál)
Allison McKay
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
Marcus Welby, M.D. (1969) (seriál)
Night Gallery (1969) (seriál)
Disneyland (1954) (seriál) - a.z.
Agnes Moorehead
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (seriál)
Marcus Welby, M.D. (1969) (seriál)
Bewitched (1964) (seriál)
Fran Ryan
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
Mírová bojiště (1991) (seriál)
Rychlá rota (1989) (seriál)
Marcus Welby, M.D. (1969) (seriál)
James Daughton
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
V (1984) (seriál)
Night Gallery (1969) (seriál)
Happy Days (1974) (seriál)
William H. O'Brien
Austrálie
Nejlepší seriály:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (seriál)
Wanted: Dead or Alive (1958) (seriál)
I Love Lucy (1951) (seriál)
Soon-Tek Oh
Jižní Korea
Nejlepší seriály:
M*A*S*H (1972) (seriál)
Život s Louiem (1995) (seriál)
Marco Polo (1982) (seriál)