Hrají
Ian Giatti
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
Tým SEAL (2017) (seriál)
Cesta do nebe (1984) (seriál)
The Facts of Life (1979) (seriál)
Robert DoQui
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
Longstreet (1971) (seriál)
The Name of the Game (1968) (seriál)
The Fall Guy (1981) (seriál)
Dick Sargent
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
Zadáno pro Alfreda Hitchcocka (1962) (seriál)
Marcus Welby, M.D. (1969) (seriál)
The Six Million Dollar Man (1974) (seriál)
Jayne Meadows
Čína
Nejlepší seriály:
Zločin v ulicích (1993) (seriál)
Sisters (1991) (seriál)
Chůva k pohledání (1993) (seriál)
Daniel Greene
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
Nahoru a dolů (2009) (seriál)
Právo v Los Angeles (1986) (seriál)
Remington Steele (1982) (seriál)
Belinda Balaski
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
How the West Was Won (1976) (seriál)
S.W.A.T. (1975) (seriál)
Starsky a Hutch (1975) (seriál)
Gayle Hunnicutt
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
Dobrodružství Sherlocka Holmese (1984) (seriál)
Detektiv Marlowe (1983) (seriál)
Agent Smart (1965) (seriál)
Norman Alden
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
The Fall Guy (1981) (seriál)
Marcus Welby, M.D. (1969) (seriál)
Veselé obludy (1994) (seriál)
Jamie Rose
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
Dr. House (2004) (seriál)
Chirurgové (2005) (seriál)
Columbo (1971) (seriál)
Cesare Danova
Itálie
Nejlepší seriály:
The Name of the Game (1968) (seriál)
The Fall Guy (1981) (seriál)
The Green Hornet (1966) (seriál)
Cliff Osmond
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (seriál)
Hogan's Heroes (1965) (seriál)
The Six Million Dollar Man (1974) (seriál)
Alan Hale Jr.
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
Wanted: Dead or Alive (1958) (seriál)
Marcus Welby, M.D. (1969) (seriál)
Rawhide (1959) (seriál)
William Schallert
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (seriál)
Wanted: Dead or Alive (1958) (seriál)
Jak jsem poznal vaši matku (2005) (seriál)
Nita Talbot
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
Producers' Showcase (1954) (seriál)
Rawhide (1959) (seriál)
Ellen (1994) (seriál)
Joseph Sirola
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
Všichni starostovi muži (1996) (seriál)
The Green Hornet (1966) (seriál)
Agent Smart (1965) (seriál)
Kimberly Beck
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
The Munsters (1964) (seriál)
I Dream of Jeannie (1965) (seriál)
Bonanza (1959) (seriál)
Richard Herd
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
Hříšníci (2011) (seriál)
M*A*S*H (1972) (seriál)
The Golden Girls (1985) (seriál) - herec, a.z.
Gene Davis
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
Columbo (1971) (seriál)
Liu xing hua yuan (2001) (seriál)
War and Remembrance (1988) (seriál)
Paul Picerni
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
The Name of the Game (1968) (seriál)
The Fall Guy (1981) (seriál)
Marcus Welby, M.D. (1969) (seriál)
Dennis Fimple
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
M*A*S*H (1972) (seriál)
The Fall Guy (1981) (seriál)
Kořeny: Další pokolení (1979) (seriál)