Režie:
Robert Butler, Norman Lloyd, Michael Ray Rhodes, Will Mackenzie, Ted Post, Delbert Mann (více)Hrají:
Martin Sheen, Jack Albertson, James Franciscus, Jackie Earle Haley, Louis Gossett Jr., Emilio Estevez, John Ritter, Celia Kaye, Richard Eyer, Jack Klugman, John Astin, Robert Lansing (více)Hrají
Bridget Hanley
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
How the West Was Won (1976) (seriál)
Bewitched (1964) (seriál)
Columbo (1971) (seriál)
Peter Haskell
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
Longstreet (1971) (seriál)
The Fall Guy (1981) (seriál)
Rawhide (1959) (seriál)
Chris Robinson
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
Zadáno pro Alfreda Hitchcocka (1962) (seriál)
Hogan's Heroes (1965) (seriál)
The Man from U.N.C.L.E. (1964) (seriál)
Lew Brown
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (seriál)
Zadáno pro Alfreda Hitchcocka (1962) (seriál)
Marcus Welby, M.D. (1969) (seriál)
Ron Sloan
Nejlepší seriály:
Příběhy z temnot (1983) (seriál)
The Facts of Life (1979) (seriál)
Ken Renard
Trinidad a Tobago
Nejlepší seriály:
Producers' Showcase (1954) (seriál)
The Name of the Game (1968) (seriál)
Mission: Impossible (1966) (seriál)
Hilarie Thompson
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
Bewitched (1964) (seriál)
Alf (1986) (seriál)
I Dream of Jeannie (1965) (seriál)
Than Wyenn
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (seriál)
Wanted: Dead or Alive (1958) (seriál)
The Name of the Game (1968) (seriál)
Wendell Burton
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
Longstreet (1971) (seriál)
Na východ od ráje (1981) (seriál)
Kung Fu (1972) (seriál)
Barry Cahill
Kanada
Nejlepší seriály:
M*A*S*H (1972) (seriál)
Wanted: Dead or Alive (1958) (seriál)
Zadáno pro Alfreda Hitchcocka (1962) (seriál)
Christopher Cary
Velká Británie
Nejlepší seriály:
Veselé obludy (1994) (seriál)
Zelenáč (2018) (seriál)
Wonder Woman (1975) (seriál)
Don Mitchell
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
Bewitched (1964) (seriál)
Wonder Woman (1975) (seriál)
I Dream of Jeannie (1965) (seriál)
Sandy Kenyon
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
Producers' Showcase (1954) (seriál)
The Twilight Zone (1959) (seriál)
M*A*S*H (1972) (seriál)
D'Urville Martin
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
The Name of the Game (1968) (seriál)
The Man from U.N.C.L.E. (1964) (seriál)
Daktari (1966) (seriál)
Lucille Benson
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
How the West Was Won (1976) (seriál)
Wonder Woman (1975) (seriál)
The Dukes of Hazzard (1979) (seriál)
Robert Random
Kanada
Nejlepší seriály:
The Dick Van Dyke Show (1961) (seriál)
The Man from U.N.C.L.E. (1964) (seriál)
Disneyland (1954) (seriál)
Janet MacLachlan
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
Longstreet (1971) (seriál)
The Name of the Game (1968) (seriál)
Zadáno pro Alfreda Hitchcocka (1962) (seriál)
Mark Lenard
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
Mission: Impossible (1966) (seriál)
How the West Was Won (1976) (seriál)
Star Trek: Nová generace (1987) (seriál)
Laurie Walters
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
Columbo (1971) (seriál)
Cesta do nebe (1984) (seriál)
Na zdraví (1982) (seriál)